Availability

Month: Year:
« Prev May 2019 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    1
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Pilates

2
6:30 am - 10:00 pm
Polling Station


7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Broom W I Meeting

3
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Friday Yoga with Su Cole


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Private Hire (JB)

4
10:00 am - 11:00 am
LCTKD - TaeKwondo


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
SAMA Kickboxing

5
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Private Hire (EB)


7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hay Yoga

6
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

7
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pilates


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Exercise Class - Move It


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SW Set Up


7:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Slimming World

8
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Private Hire (HFT)


10:30 am - 12:00 pm
LCTKD Private Hire NH


4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Miss Hester Private Ballet


6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Pilates


7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Miss Hester Private Ballet

9
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Zumba


11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Thursday Yoga with Su Cole


1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Pilates


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

10
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Friday Yoga with Su Cole


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Private Hire (JB)


7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Film Night

11
10:00 am - 11:00 am
LCTKD - TaeKwondo


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
SAMA Kickboxing


2:00 pm - 8:00 pm
LCTKD Belt Gradings

12
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Private Hire (SL)


7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hay Yoga

13
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pilates


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

14
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pilates


10:30 am - 5:00 pm
Hall Maintenance


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Exercise Class - Move It


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SW Set Up


7:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Slimming World

15
9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Hall Maintenance


4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Miss Hester Private Ballet


7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Miss Hester Private Ballet

16
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Zumba


11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Thursday Yoga with Su Cole


1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Pilates


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Private Hire (CPCPP)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

17
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Friday Yoga with Su Cole

18
10:00 am - 11:00 am
LCTKD - TaeKwondo


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
SAMA Kickboxing

19
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hay Yoga

20
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pilates


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

21
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pilates


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Exercise Class - Move It


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SW Set Up


7:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Slimming World

22
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Pilates

23
6:30 am - 10:00 pm
Polling Station - European Ele


9:10 am - 10:10 am
Zumba


11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Thursday Yoga with Su Cole


1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Pilates


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

24
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Friday Yoga with Su Cole


7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Film Night

25
10:00 am - 11:00 am
LCTKD - TaeKwondo


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
SAMA Kickboxing


12:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Private Hire (SL)

26
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hay Yoga

27
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

28
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pilates


11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Exercise Class - Move It


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
SW Set Up


7:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Slimming World

29
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Pilates

30
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Zumba


11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Thursday Yoga with Su Cole


1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Pilates


6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fitness Class (PA)


7:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Sue Berry Ballroom Dance

31
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Friday Yoga with Su Cole


11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Private Hire (J&B)


12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Hall Maintenance

   
Key: Main roomMeeting roomBoth rooms